Tue Nov 6 Time Location
Wisconsin Lutheran @ WI-Grn Bay 12:30 PM Kress Events Center
St Fran (PA) @ Buffalo 4:00 PM Alumni Arena
Rochester College @ E Michigan 6:00 PM Convocation Center (MI)
Kentucky Christian @ Morehead St 6:05 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Chicago St @ Indiana 6:30 PM Assembly Hall
Siena @ Providence 6:30 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
Wagner @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Walsh Gym
Loyola-MD @ St Johns 6:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
Rider @ Central FL 6:30 PM CFE Arena
E Tenn St @ Georgia St 7:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Brevard @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Navy @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
Morgan St @ Villanova 7:00 PM Finneran Pavilion
N Carolina @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Michigan St vs. Kansas 7:00 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Fairfield @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
WI-Milwkee @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Citadel @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
SC Upstate @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Youngs St @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
IL-Chicago @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
Presbyterian @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
East Mennonite @ James Mad 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Alab A&M @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Cedarville @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Lenoir-Rhyne @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Towson @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
E Washingtn @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Mt St Marys @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Colgate @ NJIT 7:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
Gard-Webb @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Cleveland St @ Davidson 7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Marist @ Army 7:00 PM Christl Arena
Bryant @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center
Indiana St @ Ball State 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
U Penn @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Stony Brook @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Central Conn @ Hartford 7:00 PM Chase Arena
Florida A&M @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Wilmington (OH) @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Johnson & Wales U. (CO) @ Air Force 7:00 PM Clune Arena
Mars Hill @ App State 7:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Tiffin @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
New Rochelle @ LIU-Brooklyn 7:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Concordia (MI) @ Central Mich 7:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Washington College @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Bob Jones @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Hampton 7:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Randolph @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
Detroit @ W Michigan 7:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Newbury College @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Chattanooga @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Halton Arena
MIT @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Mass Lowell @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Illinois St 7:00 PM Redbird Arena
Arlington Baptist College @ Abl Christian 7:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Davis & Elkins @ Radford 7:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
City College of New York @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Rivier @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Sacred Hrt @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM Hart Center
Columbia International @ Charl South 7:30 PM CSU Field House
NC-Grnsboro @ NC A&T 7:30 PM Corbett Sports Center
East Texas Baptist @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Texas Wesleyan @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM Johnson Coliseum
North Alabama @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Incar Word @ Texas Tech 7:30 PM United Supermarkets Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Campbell 7:30 PM Pope Convocation Center
La Salle @ Temple 7:30 PM Liacouras Center
Delaware @ Maryland 7:30 PM XFINITY Center
Lees-McRae @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Ferrum @ Coastal Car 7:30 PM The HTC Center
Delaware St @ E Carolina 7:45 PM Minges Coliseum
Boston U @ Northeastrn 8:00 PM Matthews Arena
Oakland City @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
LA Monroe @ Jackson St 8:00 PM Lee E. Williams Athletic and Assembly Center
TN Tech @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Alcorn State @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
LA Tech @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Neb Omaha @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
Coppin State @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
Central Ark @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Pacific @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM Vadalabene Center
Alabama St @ Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
E Illinois @ Texas 8:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Southern @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Grd Canyon @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
SE Missouri @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Cornell @ Binghamton 8:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Miss Val St @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Oral Roberts @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Bemidji State @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Texas-Tyler @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Northland @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Mississippi College @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Huston-Tillotson @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
Angelo State @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
St. Leo @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Mercer @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
CS Fullerton @ Arizona St 8:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena (Tempe)
Rockford @ N Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Concordia (IL) @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Texas A&M Commerce @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Fort Valley State @ Troy 8:00 PM Trojan Arena
Southeastern Baptist College @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Westcliff @ Loyola Mymt 8:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Sewanee @ Lipscomb 8:15 PM Allen Arena
Univ. of the Virgin Islands @ LA Lafayette 8:15 PM Cajundome
West Coast Baptist @ S Utah 8:30 PM America First Events Center
Elon @ Manhattan 8:30 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Lehigh @ Monmouth 8:30 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Maryland ES @ Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena
W Illinois @ Creighton 8:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
IUPUI @ Xavier 8:30 PM Cintas Center
SE Louisiana @ LSU 8:30 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Norfolk St @ Michigan 8:30 PM Crisler Center
Cumberland @ TN Martin 8:30 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Spring Hill @ New Orleans 8:45 PM Lakefront Arena
UMKC @ Loyola-Chi 9:00 PM Gentile Arena
Texas-Permian Basin @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Centenary @ NW State 9:00 PM Prather Coliseum
Westminster College @ Utah Val St 9:00 PM UCCU Center
Maryland BC @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Florida @ Florida St 9:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
S Alabama @ Auburn 9:00 PM Auburn Arena
Idaho State @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
IPFW @ UCLA 9:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Maine @ Denver 9:00 PM Magness Arena
UC Riverside @ Oregon St 9:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Utah State @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Winthrop @ Vanderbilt 9:30 PM Memorial Gymnasium
N Dakota St @ N Mex State 9:30 PM Pan American Center
TX Southern @ Baylor 9:30 PM Ferrell Center
Duke vs. Kentucky 9:30 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Multnomah @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
San Fransco @ UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion
Seattle @ Stanford 10:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Idaho @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Weber State @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
New Mexico @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
UCSB @ Wyoming 10:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Ark Pine Bl @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Alaska - Anchorage @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
W Kentucky @ Washington 10:30 PM Alaska Airlines Arena
Rob Morris @ USC 11:00 PM Galen Center
Portland St @ Oregon 11:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
BYU @ Nevada 11:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Wed Nov 7 Time Location
Ohio State @ Cincinnati 6:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
N Florida @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Bucknell @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
High Point @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Lafayette @ St Peters 7:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Florida Tech @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM FAU Arena
Webber @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Wilberforce @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Medgar Evers @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Pope Physical Education Center
Carver Bible College @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Marshall @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
W Carolina @ Wright State 7:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Washington Adventist @ Howard 7:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Florida Christian College @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Oglethorpe @ Kennesaw St 7:30 PM KSU Convocation Center
Beth-Cook @ DePaul 7:30 PM Wintrust Arena
St. Edwards @ TX-San Ant 8:00 PM UTSA Convocation Center
Howard Payne @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
Wisconsin - Parkside @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
York College Pa @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Colorado Christian @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
CS Bakersfld @ TX Christian 9:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Houston Bap @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
Savannah St @ Texas A&M 9:30 PM Reed Arena
Cal State Dominguez Hills @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
McNeese St @ St Marys 10:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Menlo College @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center
Life Pacific @ San Jose St 10:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
Thu Nov 8 Time Location
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ NC-Asheville 7:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Hiwassee College @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
Earlham @ IPFW 7:00 PM Gates Sports Center
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Siena @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Maine-Fort Kent @ Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center
Nicholls St @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Morehead St @ Connecticut 7:00 PM Gampel Pavilion
Chicago St @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
Southeastern University @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
SUNY-Canton @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
SE Oklahoma State @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
SW Assemblies of God @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM Johnson Coliseum
Southwestern @ Sam Hous St 8:00 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Alabama St @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Hendrix College @ Central Ark 8:00 PM Farris Center
Buena Vista @ Drake 8:00 PM The Knapp Center
NW State @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Evansville @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
UMKC @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
New Orleans @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Maine @ Utah 9:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Puget Sound @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Fri Nov 9 Time Location
Drexel @ E Michigan 11:00 AM Convocation Center (MI)
Milligan @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Buena Vista @ Neb Omaha 1:00 PM Baxter Arena
Antelope Valley @ CS Bakersfld 2:00 PM Icardo Center
Indiana St @ WI-Grn Bay 4:30 PM Kress Events Center
Wichita St vs. Providence 6:00 PM Alumni Hall
Bowling Grn @ St Johns 6:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
Stanford @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Northeastrn @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Detroit @ Temple 7:00 PM Liacouras Center
S Illinois @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena
Charl South @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena
Stony Brook @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Missouri @ Iowa State 7:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
F Dickinson @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
NC Central @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Gard-Webb @ VA Tech 7:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
VA Military @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
LA Lafayette @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
N Carolina @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Lehigh @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Monmouth @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
N Hampshire @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
American @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Hampton @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Longwood @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Dartmouth @ Davidson 7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Chicago St @ Central Mich 7:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Piedmont @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Morgan St @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
N Kentucky @ N Illinois 7:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Vermont @ Boston U 7:00 PM Case Gym "The Roof"
Toledo @ Oakland 7:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Johnson & Wales U. (FL) @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
DeSales @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Arkansas vs. Texas 7:00 PM Fort Bliss
Coastal Car @ Campbell 7:30 PM Pope Convocation Center
Brown @ LIU-Brooklyn 7:30 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Jksnville St @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Old Dominion @ St Josephs 7:30 PM Hagan Arena
Lamar @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Austin Peay @ Miss State 7:30 PM Humphrey Coliseum
N Florida @ Penn State 7:30 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Mt St Marys @ Hofstra 7:30 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
James Mad @ E Carolina 7:45 PM Minges Coliseum
NC-Grnsboro @ LSU 8:00 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Montana St @ Indiana 8:00 PM Assembly Hall
Kennesaw St @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Rob Morris @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
NJIT @ Binghamton 8:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Albany @ Iona 8:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Rice @ U Penn 8:00 PM The Palestra
Air Force @ Texas State 8:00 PM Strahan Arena
Our Lady of the Lake @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM Dugan Wellness Center
William Carey @ SE Louisiana 8:00 PM University Center (LA)
Blue Mountain College @ Alcorn State 8:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
St. Francis (IL) @ Incar Word 8:00 PM McDermott Center
Furman @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Gentile Arena
Southwestern College @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Jarvis Christian @ Grambling St 8:30 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Oklahoma @ TX-Pan Am 8:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Maryland @ Navy 8:30 PM Alumni Hall
Savannah St @ Georgia 8:30 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Arkansas St @ Abl Christian 8:30 PM Moody Coliseum
Buffalo @ W Virginia 9:00 PM WVU Coliseum
TX El Paso @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Colorado College @ N Colorado 9:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Bethesda University @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Georgia St @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
IL-Chicago @ Radford 9:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Hartford @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Miss Val St @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
E Washingtn @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
McNeese St @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena (Tempe)
Washington @ Auburn 9:30 PM Auburn Arena
UC Irvine @ Texas A&M 9:30 PM Reed Arena
Humboldt State vs. North Texas 9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Prairie View @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Utah Val St @ BYU 10:00 PM Marriott Center
Pacific @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
San Diego Christian @ California Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
San Diego @ UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion
Simpson University(CA) @ Sac State 10:05 PM The Nest
Lg Beach St @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Yale vs. California 11:00 PM Baoshan Sports Center
Portland @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Sat Nov 10 Time Location
Maryland ES @ NC State 12:00 PM PNC Arena
Col Charlestn @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
Millsaps @ LA Monroe 1:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
E Illinois @ IUPUI 1:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Shenandoah @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM RAC Arena
Wagner @ Mass Lowell 1:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Tuskegee @ Florida A&M 1:00 PM Al Lawson Center
NC A&T @ Wake Forest 2:00 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum
Jacksonville @ N Arizona 2:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Jackson St @ St Bonavent 2:00 PM Reilly Center
Wofford @ High Point 2:00 PM Millis Athletic Center
SE Missouri @ Bradley 2:00 PM Carver Arena
Alab A&M @ Houston 3:00 PM H&PE Arena
Wyoming @ Oregon St 3:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Lafayette @ La Salle 3:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
North Park @ W Illinois 3:00 PM Western Hall
Oklahoma St @ Charlotte 4:00 PM Halton Arena
Brevard @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM Hodge Center
TN State @ Lipscomb 4:00 PM Allen Arena
Beth-Cook @ Marquette 4:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Evansville @ Xavier 4:00 PM Cintas Center
W Michigan @ Mississippi 4:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Ark Pine Bl @ Colorado St 4:00 PM Moby Arena
S Car State @ Tulsa 4:30 PM Reynolds Center
Akron vs. Youngs St 4:30 PM Wolstein Center
Maine @ San Fransco 5:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Wm & Mary @ Duquesne 5:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
Bemidji State @ S Dakota St 5:00 PM Frost Arena
West Coast Baptist @ CS Fullerton 5:00 PM Titan Gym
Southern @ Baylor 6:00 PM Ferrell Center
Delaware @ St Peters 6:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Central Conn @ Georgetown 6:00 PM Capital One Arena
Miami (OH) @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Morehead St @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Coppin State @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Columbia @ Marist 7:00 PM McCann Arena
Fairfield @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Kent State @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Menlo College @ Lg Beach St 7:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Wilberforce @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
North Dakota @ WI-Milwkee 7:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
E Kentucky @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Presbyterian @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
TN Martin @ W Kentucky 7:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Clarion @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Holy Cross @ Michigan 7:30 PM Crisler Center
Ball State @ Purdue 8:00 PM Mackey Arena
Troy @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Quinnipiac @ Villanova 8:00 PM Wells Fargo Center
Fordham @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Illinois St @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
Winthrop @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM Vadalabene Center
N Iowa @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Texas-Tyler @ Incar Word 8:00 PM McDermott Center
Wright State @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Idaho State @ Boise State 9:00 PM Taco Bell Arena
Delaware St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Blue Mountain College @ North Alabama 9:00 PM Flowers Hall
S Utah @ San Jose St 9:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
Portland vs. North Texas 9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center
TX Southern @ Gonzaga 10:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Loyola Mymt @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
UC Riverside @ Portland St 10:05 PM Stott Center
Humboldt State @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Sun Nov 11 Time Location
St Fran (NY) @ Boston Col 1:00 PM Conte Forum
Army @ Duke 1:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Colgate @ Cornell 1:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Goucher @ VA Military 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Emerson @ Boston U 1:00 PM Case Gym "The Roof"
E Tenn St @ Creighton 1:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Geo Wshgtn @ Virginia 2:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Brown @ NJIT 2:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
UCSB @ N Dakota St 2:00 PM Scheels Center
Goshen @ E Michigan 2:00 PM Convocation Center (MI)
Hofstra @ Marshall 2:30 PM Cam Henderson Center
S Mississippi @ S Methodist 3:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Fla Atlantic @ Central FL 3:00 PM CFE Arena
Drexel @ Rutgers 3:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
WI-Grn Bay @ Iowa 3:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
SE Louisiana @ Nebraska 4:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
IPFW @ Ohio State 4:00 PM Value City Arena
Lamar @ E Carolina 4:00 PM Minges Coliseum
Stetson @ Missouri St 4:00 PM JQH Arena
Central Pennsylvania College @ Howard 4:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Middle Georgia St. @ Savannah St 4:00 PM Tiger Arena
Wesley College @ Towson 4:30 PM SECU Arena
UMKC @ Connecticut 5:00 PM Gampel Pavilion
Hartford @ Miss State 5:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Cal Poly @ Arizona 5:00 PM McKale Center
Oral Roberts @ TX Christian 5:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Dartmouth @ Loyola-MD 5:00 PM Reitz Arena
Sam Hous St @ LA Tech 5:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Huntingdon @ S Alabama 5:00 PM Mitchell Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Michigan St 6:00 PM Breslin Center
Wabash @ N Kentucky 6:00 PM BB&T Arena
La Grange @ Alabama St 6:30 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Florida St @ Tulane 7:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse
App State @ Alabama 7:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Nicholls St @ Wash State 7:00 PM Beasley Coliseum
Utah Val St @ St Marys 8:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Vanderbilt @ USC 9:00 PM Galen Center
Presentation College @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Bryant vs. Seattle 10:00 PM ShoWare Center
North Texas @ Hawaii 11:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Nov 12 Time Location
Mount St. Vincent @ N Hampshire 1:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Detroit @ Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Bowling Grn @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
NC A&T @ Maryland 7:00 PM XFINITY Center
Jksnville St @ Penn State 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Troy @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Bridgewater (VA) @ James Mad 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Austin Peay @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Stanford @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Campbell @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Manhattan @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM RAC Arena
Monmouth @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Hagan Arena
St Bonavent @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
Midway @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
Heidelberg @ Youngs St 7:00 PM Beeghly Center
Welch College @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Misericordia @ Binghamton 7:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Western New England @ Sacred Hrt 7:30 PM William H. Pitt Center
Quincy @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Kennesaw St @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Alab A&M @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Prairie View @ Baylor 8:00 PM Ferrell Center
LA Monroe @ Texas 8:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Middle Tenn @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
University of the Ozarks @ Central Ark 8:00 PM Farris Center
Pensacola Christian College @ New Orleans 8:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Buffalo @ S Illinois 8:00 PM SIU Arena
Texas Lutheran @ Incar Word 8:00 PM McDermott Center
IL-Chicago @ Duquesne 8:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
TX-Pan Am @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
N Arizona @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
UC Davis @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
TX Southern @ Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
American @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Oklahoma @ TX-San Ant 8:00 PM UTSA Convocation Center
Morgan St @ DePaul 8:30 PM Wintrust Arena
Missouri Baptist @ Arkansas St 8:30 PM ASU Convocation Center
Utah @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Vermont @ Kansas 9:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Jacksonville @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Lg Beach St @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena (Tempe)
Denver @ Kansas St 9:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Montana Tech @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Sonoma State @ San Fransco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Life Pacific @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
San Diego @ Washington 11:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena
Tue Nov 13 Time Location
Wisconsin @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Southern @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Pfeiffer @ Winthrop 7:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
TN Tech @ Savannah St 7:00 PM Tiger Arena
Ste F Austin @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Norfolk St @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Memphis @ LSU 7:00 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Georgia @ Temple 7:00 PM Liacouras Center
Holy Cross @ Providence 7:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
Rhode Island @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
Chestnut Hill @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
NC-Grnsboro @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
NC-Asheville @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
NC Central @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Canisius @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Marist @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Geo Mason @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Harvard @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Mass Lowell @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Hardin-Simmons @ Texas State 7:00 PM Strahan Arena
Mercer @ Georgia St 7:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Cumberland @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Carver Bible College @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Trinity Baptist @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Midway @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Manchester @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Delaware St @ Loyola-MD 7:00 PM Reitz Arena
Shawnee State @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
Gard-Webb @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Longwood @ Maryland ES 7:00 PM Hytche Arena
Lafayette @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Urbana @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
WI-Milwkee @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
W Michigan @ Oakland 7:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Regent University @ Howard 7:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
SUNY-Cortland @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Elms College @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
LIU-Brooklyn @ Fairfield 7:30 PM Webster Bank Arena
S Car State @ Charl South 7:30 PM CSU Field House
SE Louisiana @ Texas Tech 7:30 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Harding @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
North Alabama @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Drake @ Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center
Chicago St @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Redbird Arena
California Baptist @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
AR Lit Rock @ TN State 8:00 PM Gentry Center
Coastal Car @ Tulane 8:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse
Trevecca Nazarene @ Liberty 8:30 PM Vines Center
Georgetown @ Illinois 8:30 PM State Farm Center
Iona @ New Mexico 9:00 PM Dreamstyle Arena
NW State @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
GA Tech @ Tennessee 9:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Pepperdine @ N Colorado 9:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ Loyola Mymt 9:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Miss Val St @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Nicholls St @ Idaho 10:00 PM Memorial Gym
UC Riverside @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Hampton @ California 10:00 PM Haas Pavilion
CSU Stanislaus @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Cal Lutheran @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Wed Nov 14 Time Location
St Fran (NY) @ Richmond 11:00 AM Robins Center
Michigan @ Villanova 6:30 PM Finneran Pavilion
Florida Christian College @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
LA Monroe @ Michigan St 7:00 PM Breslin Center
La Salle @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena
IUPUI @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Sam Hous St @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
E Michigan @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Radford @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
NC A&T @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Bryn Athyn @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
St Peters @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Kean @ NJIT 7:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
Edward Waters @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Mt St Marys @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
SC Upstate @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Nazareth College @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Queens (N.Y.) @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Coppin State @ Navy 7:00 PM Alumni Hall
McKendree @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Toledo @ Wright State 7:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Lyndon State @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Miles College @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Boston U @ Albany 7:30 PM SEFCU Arena
Seton Hall @ Nebraska 7:30 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Mt. Aloysius @ Rob Morris 7:30 PM North Athletic Complex
Niagara @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Gentile Arena
Mississippi College @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
TX-San Ant @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Rice @ Houston 8:00 PM H&PE Arena
W Carolina @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
N Arizona @ Neb Omaha 8:00 PM Baxter Arena
TX El Paso @ Arizona 8:00 PM McKale Center
Prairie View @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Jksnville St @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
New Orleans @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
Bham Southern @ Alabama St 8:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Texas A&M Commerce @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
Dominican (IL) @ W Illinois 8:00 PM Western Hall
Marquette @ Indiana 8:30 PM Assembly Hall
North Dakota @ Kentucky 9:00 PM Rupp Arena
St Marys @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Montana St @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
Grambling St @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Wash State vs. Seattle 10:00 PM ShoWare Center
TX Southern @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Stetson @ USC 10:00 PM Galen Center
Thu Nov 15 Time Location
St Josephs vs. Wake Forest 11:30 AM The HTC Center
Ball State vs. VA Tech 11:30 AM TD Arena
Boyce @ Presbyterian 1:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Central FL vs. CS Fullerton 1:30 PM The HTC Center
Alabama vs. Northeastrn 2:00 PM TD Arena
Valparaiso vs. W Kentucky 5:00 PM The HTC Center
Purdue vs. App State 5:00 PM TD Arena
CS Bakersfld vs. Central Mich 6:00 PM Gateway Christian Academy
S Mississippi @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
Milligan @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Hartford @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM People's United Center
Ohio State @ Creighton 7:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Central Ark @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Monmouth vs. W Virginia 7:00 PM The HTC Center
Davidson vs. Wichita St 7:00 PM TD Arena
Delaware @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
NC Central @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
North Greenville @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Kentucky Wesleyan @ Evansville 7:00 PM Ford Center
Florida Christian College @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Carver Bible College @ TN State 7:00 PM Gentry Center
Syracuse vs. Connecticut 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Belmont @ Lipscomb 7:30 PM Allen Arena
Wm & Mary @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Miss Val St @ Utah 8:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Weber State vs. San Jose St 8:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Oral Roberts @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Pacific @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym
Fresno St @ TX Christian 9:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Penn State @ DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Abl Christian @ Denver 9:00 PM Magness Arena
Oregon vs. Iowa 9:15 PM Madison Square Garden
San Diego Christian @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
UC Irvine @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Texas A&M @ Gonzaga 11:30 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Fri Nov 16 Time Location
Incar Word vs. Montana 11:00 AM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Wake Forest vs. CS Fullerton 11:00 AM The HTC Center
VA Tech vs. Northeastrn 11:00 AM TD Arena
Austin Peay vs. Central Conn 11:30 AM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Nicholls St @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Old Dominion vs. Oregon St 1:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
California Baptist @ Tulsa 1:00 PM Reynolds Center
Ball State vs. Alabama 1:30 PM TD Arena
St Josephs vs. Central FL 1:30 PM The HTC Center
N Dakota St vs. Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Florida A&M vs. Campbell 2:00 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Kennesaw St vs. Missouri 3:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Air Force vs. Maryland BC 3:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Coastal Car vs. Manhattan 4:30 PM BB&T Arena
Ohio vs. S Florida 4:30 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Syracuse vs. Oregon 4:30 PM Madison Square Garden
App State vs. Wichita St 4:30 PM TD Arena
GA Southern vs. Fla Atlantic 5:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Sacred Hrt vs. Army 5:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
SE Missouri vs. Jacksonville 5:05 PM Mitchell Center
N Iowa vs. U Penn 5:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
UMKC vs. Morehead St 5:30 PM Reese Court
Holy Cross vs. Stony Brook 6:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Florida Intl @ Fordham 6:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
South Dakota vs. High Point 6:00 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Purdue vs. Davidson 6:30 PM TD Arena
Connecticut vs. Iowa 6:30 PM Madison Square Garden
Valparaiso vs. Monmouth 6:30 PM The HTC Center
Harvard @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center
Vermont @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Chicago St @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Gard-Webb @ Savannah St 7:00 PM Tiger Arena
S Car State @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Liberty @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
NC-Asheville @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Howard @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
N Hampshire @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
IPFW @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
IUPUI @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Loyola-MD @ Temple 7:00 PM Liacouras Center
Hofstra @ Maryland 7:00 PM XFINITY Center
Binghamton @ Northwestern 7:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
St Johns @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Sam Hous St @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Coppin State @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
TN Tech @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Delaware St @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
TN Martin @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
WI-Milwkee @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
NYC Tech @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Loyola Mymt vs. Georgetown 7:00 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Loyola (LA) @ McNeese St 7:30 PM H&HP Complex
E Carolina @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
James Mad @ Charlotte 7:30 PM Halton Arena
Charl South @ Middle Tenn 7:30 PM Murphy Athletic Center
E Kentucky vs. Kansas St 7:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Mass Lowell @ Brown 7:30 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
WI-Grn Bay @ E Washingtn 7:45 PM Reese Court
Alcorn State @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Citadel @ Texas 8:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Grambling St @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Gentile Arena
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
S Dakota St @ Fla Gulf Cst 8:00 PM Alico Arena
LA Lafayette @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Towson vs. Pepperdine 8:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Mississippi @ Butler 8:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
LA Tech @ LSU 8:00 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Spalding @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Chattanooga @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Youngs St vs. Columbia 8:30 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Norfolk St vs. Siena 8:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Princeton @ Lehigh 8:30 PM Stabler Arena
Central Mich vs. Weber State 8:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Utah Val St @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Arkansas St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Niagara @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Neb Omaha @ Colorado 9:00 PM CU Events Center
Lg Beach St @ Miss State 9:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Arizona St @ San Fransco 9:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
W Kentucky vs. W Virginia 9:00 PM The HTC Center
Cal Poly @ Sac State 9:05 PM The Nest
Jackson St @ Boise State 10:00 PM Taco Bell Arena
Oakland @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
AR Lit Rock @ Nevada 11:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
St Fran (PA) @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Sat Nov 17 Time Location
Incar Word vs. N Dakota St 11:00 AM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Radford vs. Duquesne 12:00 PM St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
North Alabama @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Wm & Mary @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
Michigan vs. Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Presbyterian @ Marquette 1:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Wagner @ Fairfield 1:00 PM Webster Bank Arena
Maine @ NC State 2:00 PM PNC Arena
Beth-Cook @ Miami (FL) 2:00 PM Watsco Center
Aquinas @ W Michigan 2:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Fla Atlantic vs. Towson 2:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
E Tenn St @ Winthrop 2:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
S Carolina vs. Providence 2:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Boston U @ E Michigan 2:30 PM Convocation Center (MI)
Texas State @ Drake 3:00 PM The Knapp Center
TX A&M-CC vs. UC Davis 3:00 PM College Park Center
Prairie View @ Lamar 3:00 PM Montagne Center
NW State @ Rice 3:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
N Florida @ Wright State 3:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Illinois Tech @ N Illinois 3:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Old Dominion vs. Kennesaw St 3:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Youngs St @ Fordham 3:30 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Army vs. Mass Lowell 3:30 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Albany @ Canisius 3:30 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Drexel @ La Salle 4:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Hiwassee College @ W Carolina 4:00 PM Ramsey Center
Cornell @ NJIT 4:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
Southern @ Geo Mason 4:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Minnesota Morris @ North Dakota 4:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
WI-Grn Bay vs. Morehead St 4:05 PM Reese Court
Coastal Car vs. NC-Asheville 4:30 PM BB&T Arena
Montana St @ UCSB 5:00 PM The Thunderdome
Stetson @ SE Louisiana 5:00 PM University Center (LA)
Furman @ Villanova 5:00 PM Finneran Pavilion
Montana vs. Miami (OH) 5:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
N Iowa vs. E Kentucky 5:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Chattanooga vs. SE Missouri 5:05 PM Mitchell Center
Alab A&M @ BYU 6:00 PM Marriott Center
Florida Intl vs. Columbia 6:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Sacred Hrt @ Brown 6:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
N Mex State @ New Mexico 6:00 PM Dreamstyle Arena
Maryland ES @ North Texas 6:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
CS Bakersfld vs. San Jose St 6:00 PM Gateway Christian Academy
E Washingtn vs. UMKC 6:15 PM Reese Court
Manhattan @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Miss Val St @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM North Athletic Complex
UC Merced @ UC Riverside 7:00 PM SRC Arena
Lipscomb @ S Methodist 7:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Yale @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Ark Pine Bl @ S Illinois 8:00 PM SIU Arena
Saint Louis @ Seton Hall 8:00 PM Prudential Center
Houston Bap @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
Bradley @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
W Illinois @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
Fisk @ TN State 8:00 PM Gentry Center
Jacksonville @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
GA Southern vs. Pepperdine 8:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Maryland BC vs. High Point 8:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Norfolk St vs. Stony Brook 8:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Portland @ Cal St Nrdge 9:00 PM Matadome
Willamette @ Portland St 10:05 PM Stott Center
Sun Nov 18 Time Location
Wake Forest vs. Valparaiso 10:30 AM The HTC Center
Ball State vs. App State 11:00 AM TD Arena
Siena vs. Holy Cross 11:00 AM Mohegan Sun Arena
N Dakota St vs. Towson 11:00 AM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Youngs St vs. Florida Intl 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
S Florida vs. Georgetown 12:00 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
TX Southern @ Evansville 1:00 PM Ford Center
UC Davis @ TX-Arlington 1:00 PM College Park Center
CS Fullerton vs. Monmouth 1:00 PM The HTC Center
Sacred Hrt vs. Mass Lowell 1:30 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Alabama vs. Wichita St 1:30 PM TD Arena
Michigan vs. Providence 1:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Wofford @ Oklahoma 2:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
S Car State @ Ohio State 2:00 PM Value City Arena
Wilmington (DE) @ Delaware 2:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Allen @ NC-Wilmgton 2:00 PM Trask Coliseum
St Fran (NY) @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Warren Wilson @ NC Central 2:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Bryant @ Navy 2:00 PM Alumni Hall
Incar Word vs. Fla Atlantic 2:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Austin Peay vs. Campbell 2:30 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Central Ark @ Troy 3:00 PM Trojan Arena
Chattanooga vs. Jacksonville 3:05 PM Mitchell Center
NC-Asheville vs. Manhattan 3:30 PM BB&T Arena
Indiana @ Arkansas 3:30 PM Bud Walton Arena
Air Force vs. South Dakota 3:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
S Utah @ Seattle 4:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Mt St Marys @ Maryland 4:00 PM XFINITY Center
Col Charlestn @ Oklahoma St 4:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Alcorn State @ Kent State 4:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
Army @ Brown 4:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
St Josephs vs. W Virginia 4:00 PM The HTC Center
S Carolina vs. Geo Wshgtn 4:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Columbia @ Fordham 5:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Samford @ Cleveland St 5:00 PM Wolstein Center
West Alabama @ UAB 5:00 PM Bartow Arena
Miami (OH) vs. Pepperdine 5:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Bethesda University @ Idaho 5:05 PM Memorial Gym
Oregon St vs. Missouri 5:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
VA Military @ Kentucky 6:00 PM Rupp Arena
TN Tech @ Michigan St 6:00 PM Breslin Center
Northeastrn vs. Davidson 6:00 PM TD Arena
Central Mich vs. San Jose St 6:00 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Coastal Car @ N Kentucky 6:30 PM BB&T Arena
Ohio vs. Loyola Mymt 6:30 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
Central FL vs. W Kentucky 6:30 PM The HTC Center
U Penn vs. Kansas St 7:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Santa Clara vs. Washington 8:00 PM Vancouver Convention Centre
Montana vs. GA Southern 8:00 PM Kendal Isaacs Gymnasium
Weber State vs. CS Bakersfld 8:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
VA Tech vs. Purdue 8:30 PM TD Arena
Florida A&M vs. Central Conn 9:00 PM Montego Bay Convention Centre
LIU-Brooklyn vs. San Fransco 9:00 PM Otter Sports Center
N Arizona @ Hawaii 10:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Minnesota vs. Texas A&M 10:30 PM Vancouver Convention Centre
Mon Nov 19 Time Location
S Dakota St vs. Tulane 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Akron vs. Clemson 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
Kennesaw St vs. E Kentucky 1:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
TX-San Ant vs. UC Irvine 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Georgia vs. Illinois St 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Hartford vs. Utah Val St 2:00 PM Cox Pavilion
Auburn vs. Xavier 2:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Old Dominion vs. N Iowa 3:00 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Jackson St vs. Sam Hous St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall
Duke vs. San Diego St 4:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Bowling Grn vs. Hampton 5:00 PM Calihan Hall
St Bonavent vs. Georgia St 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Lg Beach St vs. Iona 5:00 PM Cox Pavilion
Colorado St vs. LA Lafayette 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Oregon St vs. U Penn 5:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
High Point vs. Air Force 6:00 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Loyola-Chi vs. Richmond 6:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Longwood @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Halton Arena
W Michigan @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Binghamton @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Rob Morris @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
NC A&T @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Coppin State @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Ark Pine Bl @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
SUNY-Oneonta @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Missouri St vs. Nebraska 7:00 PM Sprint Center
E Michigan @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
TX-Pan Am @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum
Canisius @ Florida St 7:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Prairie View @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Chicago St @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
Defiance @ Oakland 7:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
St Johns vs. California 7:00 PM Barclays Center
College of Saint Elizabeth @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall
Trinity Baptist @ Charl South 7:30 PM CSU Field House
Boise State vs. Creighton 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Loyola-MD @ Detroit 7:30 PM Calihan Hall
Fla Gulf Cst vs. Toledo 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Missouri vs. Kansas St 7:30 PM UVI Sports and Fitness Center
Liberty @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
AR Lit Rock @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
NW State @ Houston 8:00 PM H&PE Arena
St Fran (PA) @ N Carolina 8:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Howard @ S Illinois 8:00 PM SIU Arena
Ecclesia College @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Arlington Baptist College @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
SE Missouri @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
St Marys vs. Utah State 8:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Maryland BC vs. South Dakota 8:30 PM Gateway Christian Academy
Wyoming vs. Boston Col 9:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Cal Poly @ Wash State 9:00 PM Beasley Coliseum
Eastern New Mexico @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Arizona vs. Iowa State 9:00 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Bethesda University @ Idaho State 9:05 PM Holt Arena
USC vs. Texas Tech 9:30 PM Sprint Center
Temple vs. VCU 9:30 PM Barclays Center
Lewis & Clark @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
California Baptist @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Presbyterian @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Miss State vs. Arizona St 11:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Gonzaga vs. Illinois 11:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Tue Nov 20 Time Location
Akron vs. Illinois St 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
TX-San Ant vs. S Dakota St 11:00 AM Germain Arena
W Carolina vs. Jksnville St 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Colorado St vs. Fla Gulf Cst 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Georgia vs. Clemson 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Xavier vs. San Diego St 2:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
N Florida vs. S Mississippi 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Jackson St vs. Chicago St 4:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Iowa State vs. Illinois 4:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Tulane vs. UC Irvine 5:00 PM Germain Arena
California vs. Temple 5:00 PM Barclays Center
St Bonavent vs. Boise State 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Hampton vs. Loyola-MD 5:00 PM Calihan Hall
Bradley vs. S Methodist 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
SE Louisiana @ Miss Val St 7:00 PM Robert W. Harrison Complex
St Peters @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Duquesne @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
TX-Arlington @ Indiana 7:00 PM Assembly Hall
Samford @ Ohio State 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Citadel @ James Mad 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Cornell @ Connecticut 7:00 PM XL Center
Nicholls St @ Mississippi 7:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Quinnipiac @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
NC Central @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Radford @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
NJIT @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Martin Methodist @ North Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Holy Cross @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Savannah St @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
S Car State @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Maryland ES @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Kentucky Christian @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Navy @ Morgan St 7:00 PM Hill Field House
Neb Omaha @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Methodist @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM The HTC Center
Regent University @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Sam Hous St @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
USC vs. Missouri St 7:00 PM Sprint Center
Mobile @ McNeese St 7:30 PM H&HP Complex
Trevecca Nazarene @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
Tougaloo @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Georgia St vs. Creighton 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
St Johns vs. VCU 7:30 PM Barclays Center
Toledo vs. LA Lafayette 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Bowling Grn vs. Detroit 7:30 PM Calihan Hall
LIU-Brooklyn @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Concordia (NE) @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Maine @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
Lipscomb @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Auburn vs. Duke 8:00 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Wright State vs. Penn State 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Marist @ Ste F Austin 8:30 PM Johnson Coliseum
Champion Baptist @ Grambling St 8:30 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Santa Clara vs. Minnesota 9:00 PM Vancouver Convention Centre
Texas Tech vs. Nebraska 9:30 PM Sprint Center
Colorado @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
TN State @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
WI-Grn Bay @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Pacific @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Arizona vs. Gonzaga 10:00 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Sac State vs. UC Davis 10:05 PM Golden 1 Center
Texas A&M vs. Washington 11:30 PM Vancouver Convention Centre
Wed Nov 21 Time Location
Fla Gulf Cst vs. TX-San Ant 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Akron vs. St Bonavent 11:00 AM John Gray Gymnasium
Oklahoma vs. Florida 12:00 PM Imperial Arena
Saint Louis vs. Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Barclays Center
S Mississippi vs. W Carolina 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Winthrop @ Kentucky 1:00 PM Rupp Arena
S Dakota St vs. Colorado St 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Boise State vs. Illinois St 1:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Hartford vs. Iona 2:00 PM Cox Pavilion
Stanford vs. Wisconsin 2:30 PM Imperial Arena
San Diego St vs. Iowa State 2:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Boston U @ Drexel 3:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Salve Regina @ Brown 3:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
N Florida vs. Jksnville St 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
W Illinois @ TN Martin 4:30 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Louisville vs. Tennessee 5:00 PM Barclays Center
NC A&T @ Mt St Marys 5:00 PM Knott Arena
Utah Val St vs. Lg Beach St 5:00 PM Cox Pavilion
Richmond vs. Wyoming 5:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Duke vs. Gonzaga 5:00 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Georgia St vs. Georgia 5:00 PM John Gray Gymnasium
LA Lafayette vs. Tulane 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Lehigh @ Siena 6:00 PM Times Union Center
Molloy @ Stony Brook 6:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Wright State vs. S Methodist 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Southern Wesleyan @ Furman 6:30 PM Timmons Arena
Washington vs. Minnesota 6:30 PM Vancouver Convention Centre
F Dickinson @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Coppin State @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Dartmouth @ Buffalo 7:00 PM Alumni Arena
Westminster @ Youngs St 7:00 PM Beeghly Center
Yale @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Drake @ UMKC 7:00 PM Municipal Auditorium (MO)
Florida Memorial @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Palm Beach Atlantic @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM FAU Arena
Prairie View @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum
Florida A&M @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
CS Fullerton @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Dayton vs. Butler 7:00 PM Imperial Arena
Marquette vs. Kansas 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Colgate @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Texas State vs. Cal Poly 7:30 PM Chiles Center
TX-Pan Am @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
SUNY-Maritime @ Army 7:30 PM Christl Arena
Loyola-Chi vs. Boston Col 7:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Creighton vs. Clemson 7:30 PM John Gray Gymnasium
Toledo vs. UC Irvine 7:30 PM Germain Arena
SIU Edward @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Montana St @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
St. Mary's (TX) @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
N Colorado @ Incar Word 8:00 PM McDermott Center
Eastern New Mexico @ N Mex State 8:00 PM Pan American Center
Alabama St @ Iowa 8:30 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
St Marys vs. Miss State 8:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Penn State vs. Bradley 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Rice @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Xavier vs. Illinois 9:00 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Middle Tenn vs. Virginia 9:30 PM Imperial Arena
SC Upstate @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
Harvard @ San Fransco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Central Conn @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Arizona St vs. Utah State 11:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Auburn vs. Arizona 11:30 PM Lahaina Civic Center
Thu Nov 22 Time Location
U Mass vs. S Illinois 1:30 PM Orleans Areana
Villanova vs. Canisius 1:30 PM HP Field House
Wisconsin vs. Oklahoma 1:30 PM Imperial Arena
La Salle vs. Miami (FL) 2:30 PM Titan Gym
UC Riverside @ Pacific 3:30 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Oklahoma St vs. Memphis 3:30 PM HP Field House
Virginia vs. Dayton 3:30 PM Imperial Arena
Tulsa vs. Nevada 4:00 PM Orleans Areana
Northwestern vs. Fresno St 4:30 PM Titan Gym
Elon vs. Abl Christian 6:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Col Charlestn vs. LSU 7:00 PM HP Field House
Stanford vs. Florida 7:00 PM Imperial Arena
Texas vs. N Carolina 7:30 PM Orleans Areana
Seton Hall vs. Grd Canyon 9:00 PM Titan Gym
UAB vs. Florida St 9:30 PM HP Field House
Middle Tenn vs. Butler 9:30 PM Imperial Arena
Michigan St vs. UCLA 10:00 PM Orleans Areana
Hawaii vs. Utah 11:30 PM Titan Gym
Fri Nov 23 Time Location
Dayton vs. Oklahoma 11:30 AM Imperial Arena
Villanova vs. Oklahoma St 11:30 AM HP Field House
N Illinois vs. Oral Roberts 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Southern vs. W Michigan 12:00 PM The Arena
Mars Hill @ Wofford 1:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
VA Military @ Stetson 1:00 PM Edmunds Center
Canisius vs. Memphis 1:30 PM HP Field House
California Baptist vs. Ark Pine Bl 2:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Alcorn State @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
Massachusetts-Boston @ Mass Lowell 2:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Rob Morris @ Purdue 2:00 PM Mackey Arena
Boston U @ Rutgers 2:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Houston Bap @ Wake Forest 2:00 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum
Virginia vs. Wisconsin 2:00 PM Imperial Arena
Miami (FL) vs. Fresno St 2:00 PM Titan Gym
James Mad @ Oakland 2:30 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Nicholls St vs. NC Central 2:30 PM The Arena
Denver @ Seattle 3:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Coppin State vs. Charl South 3:30 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Prairie View @ GA Tech 4:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Grambling St @ Niagara 4:00 PM Gallagher Center
Chattanooga @ Michigan 4:00 PM Crisler Center
N Carolina vs. UCLA 4:00 PM Orleans Areana
Howard @ AR Lit Rock 4:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
LSU vs. Florida St 4:30 PM HP Field House
La Salle vs. Northwestern 4:30 PM Titan Gym
Kent State @ Vanderbilt 5:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Ave Maria @ Florida Intl 5:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
E Illinois vs. Gard-Webb 5:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Fairfield vs. Longwood 6:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Marshall @ Maryland 6:00 PM XFINITY Center
Texas vs. Michigan St 6:30 PM Orleans Areana
Portland St vs. UCSB 7:00 PM CenturyLink Arena Boise
N Iowa @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
UC Davis @ Indiana 7:00 PM Assembly Hall
NC-Grnsboro @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Geo Mason vs. Cincinnati 7:00 PM The Arena
TN State @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena
Samford @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
St Fran (NY) vs. IUPUI 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
LA Monroe @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Louisville vs. Marquette 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Col Charlestn vs. UAB 7:00 PM HP Field House
Middle Tenn vs. Stanford 7:00 PM Imperial Arena
S Alabama @ Texas A&M 7:30 PM Reed Arena
Mississippi College @ McNeese St 7:30 PM H&HP Complex
Alab A&M @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Arkansas St vs. NC-Wilmgton 7:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Texas State vs. SC Upstate 7:30 PM Chiles Center
Cleveland St @ Ohio State 8:00 PM St. John Arena
TX-Arlington @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Albany @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Lamar @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Abl Christian @ Pacific 8:30 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
NW Nazarene vs. Idaho 9:00 PM CenturyLink Arena Boise
Tennessee vs. Kansas 9:00 PM Barclays Center
Grd Canyon vs. Utah 9:00 PM Titan Gym
Baylor vs. Mississippi 9:30 PM The Arena
Butler vs. Florida 9:30 PM Imperial Arena
Cal Poly @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
S Utah @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
U Mass vs. Nevada 10:00 PM Orleans Areana
Elon vs. UC Riverside 11:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Seton Hall vs. Hawaii 11:30 PM Titan Gym
Tulsa vs. S Illinois 11:59 PM Orleans Areana
Sat Nov 24 Time Location
NC Central vs. Southern 11:00 AM The Arena
DePaul @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
N Illinois vs. James Mad 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
N Hampshire @ Connecticut 12:00 PM XL Center
Campbell @ Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena
North Alabama @ Troy 12:30 PM Trojan Arena
American @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM RAC Arena
St Fran (PA) @ VA Tech 1:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Northeastrn @ Davidson 1:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Governors State @ New Orleans 1:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Nicholls St vs. W Michigan 1:30 PM The Arena
Rider @ Wagner 2:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Stony Brook @ Rhode Island 2:00 PM Ryan Center
Jacksonville @ W Carolina 2:00 PM Ramsey Center
Valparaiso @ W Virginia 2:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Savannah St vs. Alcorn State 2:00 PM Vines Center
W Illinois @ Nebraska 2:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Citadel @ S Florida 2:00 PM Yuengling Center
NJIT @ LIU-Brooklyn 2:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Montana St @ Neb Omaha 2:00 PM Baxter Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Western New England @ Hartford 2:00 PM Chase Arena
Marist @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Colgate @ Siena 2:00 PM Times Union Center
Evansville @ Ball State 2:00 PM Worthen Arena
Chicago St @ Bradley 2:00 PM Carver Arena
Austin Peay @ Ohio 2:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Army @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
W Kentucky @ Indiana St 2:00 PM Hulman Center
Detroit @ E Michigan 2:00 PM Convocation Center (MI)
Warren Wilson @ Winthrop 2:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Stockton @ U Penn 2:00 PM The Palestra
California Baptist vs. Howard 2:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Oral Roberts @ Oakland 2:30 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Denver vs. Longwood 3:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Avila @ UMKC 3:00 PM Municipal Auditorium (MO)
Princeton @ Monmouth 3:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Lindenwood @ Illinois St 3:00 PM Redbird Arena
Central Ark @ Saint Louis 4:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Manhattan @ Geo Wshgtn 4:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
St Josephs @ Wm & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Iona @ Providence 4:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
N Dakota St @ E Tenn St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall
Wisconsin - Parkside @ IL-Chicago 4:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Belmont @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
St Peters @ North Texas 4:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
Central Pennsylvania College @ Maryland ES 4:00 PM Hytche Arena
Geo Mason vs. Baylor 4:00 PM The Arena
Grambling St vs. IUPUI 4:00 PM Gallagher Center
Lehigh @ Kansas St 4:30 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ AR Lit Rock 4:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
NC-Grnsboro vs. LA Tech 5:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Dartmouth @ San Fransco 5:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
High Point @ E Carolina 5:00 PM Minges Coliseum
E Illinois vs. Arkansas St 5:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Mercer @ NC State 5:30 PM PNC Arena
SC Upstate vs. Cal Poly 5:30 PM Chiles Center
N Colorado @ Texas Tech 5:30 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Fairfield @ Seattle 6:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Houston @ BYU 6:00 PM Marriott Center
North Dakota @ Utah Val St 6:00 PM UCCU Center
Colorado @ Air Force 6:00 PM Clune Arena
Santa Clara @ San Jose St 6:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
N Kentucky @ Central FL 6:00 PM CFE Arena
Hofstra @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Portland St vs. NW Nazarene 7:00 PM CenturyLink Arena Boise
St Fran (NY) @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
Cincinnati vs. Mississippi 7:00 PM The Arena
TX El Paso @ New Mexico 7:30 PM Dreamstyle Arena
NC-Wilmgton vs. Gard-Webb 7:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Texas State @ Portland 8:00 PM Chiles Center
Missouri St @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Abl Christian vs. UC Riverside 8:30 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Harvard @ St Marys 9:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Idaho vs. UCSB 9:00 PM CenturyLink Arena Boise
Jackson St @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
CS Fullerton @ Sac State 10:05 PM The Nest
Delaware St @ Wash State 10:30 PM Beasley Coliseum
Florida A&M @ Loyola Mymt 10:30 PM Gersten Pavilion
Elon @ Pacific 11:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Sun Nov 25 Time Location
Canisius vs. UAB 10:30 AM HP Field House
Oral Roberts vs. James Mad 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Mass Lowell @ Duquesne 1:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
E Illinois vs. NC-Wilmgton 1:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Siena Heights @ Central Mich 1:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Mt St Marys @ Morgan St 1:00 PM Hill Field House
Villanova vs. Florida St 1:00 PM HP Field House
Bucknell @ Vermont 2:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Maine @ Quinnipiac 2:00 PM People's United Center
Miss Val St @ Illinois 2:00 PM State Farm Center
Alab A&M @ Fordham 2:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Savannah St @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
St. Joe's (Brooklyn) @ Columbia 2:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Northwestern vs. Utah 2:00 PM Titan Gym
Lipscomb @ Morehead St 2:05 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
N Illinois @ Oakland 3:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Fla Gulf Cst @ Fla Atlantic 3:00 PM FAU Arena
Drexel @ Bowling Grn 3:00 PM Stroh Center
Rice @ Wichita St 3:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Incar Word @ SIU Edward 3:00 PM Vadalabene Center
William Carey @ S Mississippi 3:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Lafayette @ F Dickinson 3:00 PM Rothman Center
Denver vs. Fairfield 3:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Gard-Webb vs. Arkansas St 3:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Furman @ NC-Asheville 4:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Pine Manor @ Central Conn 4:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Oklahoma St vs. LSU 4:00 PM HP Field House
Fresno St vs. Hawaii 4:00 PM Titan Gym
IPFW @ Cleveland St 5:00 PM Wolstein Center
Oregon St @ Lg Beach St 5:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
St. Edwards @ Ste F Austin 5:30 PM Johnson Coliseum
Longwood @ Seattle 6:00 PM KeyArena
Loyola-MD @ Towson 6:00 PM SECU Arena
Bryant @ Brown 6:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Hampton @ Richmond 6:00 PM Robins Center
Memphis vs. Col Charlestn 6:30 PM HP Field House
CS Bakersfld @ USC 7:00 PM Galen Center
S Car State @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
La Salle vs. Grd Canyon 8:00 PM Titan Gym
Miami (FL) vs. Seton Hall 10:30 PM Titan Gym
Mon Nov 26 Time Location
LA Tech @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Wofford @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Nebraska @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Stetson @ Beth-Cook 7:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Wins-Salem @ App State 7:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Glenville St. @ Radford 7:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Alcorn State @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Louisiana College @ SE Louisiana 8:00 PM University Center (LA)
TX-San Ant @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Neb Omaha @ Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
E Michigan @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Murray St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
N Dakota St @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Santa Clara @ California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Minnesota @ Boston Col 9:00 PM Conte Forum
Idaho State @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
TX Southern @ Oregon 11:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Tue Nov 27 Time Location
Hartford @ Sacred Hrt 6:00 PM William H. Pitt Center
Bloomsburg @ St Fran (PA) 6:00 PM DeGol Arena
Maryland ES @ St Johns 6:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
W Carolina @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum
High Point @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
E Carolina @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Mass Lowell @ Connecticut 7:00 PM Gampel Pavilion
Kennesaw St @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
N Florida @ Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena
VA Tech @ Penn State 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Illinois @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM Purcell Pavilion
Central Pennsylvania College @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Iona @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Tiffin @ Ball State 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
Charlotte @ Davidson 7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Stony Brook @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
American @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Hiwassee College @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Brewton Parker College @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Greensboro @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
E Tenn St @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Cedarville @ Wright State 7:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Howard Payne @ Abl Christian 7:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Wiley @ Southern 7:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Missouri S&T @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
U Penn @ Delaware St 7:30 PM Memorial Hall
LA Monroe @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Michigan St @ Louisville 7:30 PM KFC Yum! Center
N Kentucky @ Morehead St 7:35 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Savannah St @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
North Texas @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Boise State @ Drake 8:00 PM The Knapp Center
Nevada @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Gentile Arena
Charl South @ Marquette 8:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Lamar @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
TX-Arlington @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
South Dakota @ Baylor 8:00 PM Ferrell Center
F Dickinson @ Providence 8:30 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
E Washingtn @ Washington 9:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena
Pittsburgh @ Iowa 9:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
NC State @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM Kohl Center
Temple @ Missouri 9:00 PM Mizzou Arena
North Dakota @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
S Illinois @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
Benedictine University (AZ) @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Indiana @ Duke 9:30 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
West Coast Baptist @ Idaho 10:00 PM Memorial Gym
Jackson St @ San Diego St 10:30 PM Viejas Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ Wash State 11:00 PM Beasley Coliseum
Wed Nov 28 Time Location
Carver Bible College @ Jksnville St 12:30 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Georgia St @ Tulane 1:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse
Rider @ W Virginia 6:30 PM WVU Coliseum
E Kentucky @ Tennessee 6:30 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Miami (OH) @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Brown @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center
VCU @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
Alabama St @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Richmond @ Georgetown 7:00 PM Capital One Arena
Stetson @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Siena @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
S Car State @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
NJIT @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Northeastrn @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Canisius @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Youngs St @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM North Athletic Complex
IL-Chicago @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Hagan Arena
Morgan St @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Vermont @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Wm & Mary @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Princeton @ Maine 7:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Liberty @ Navy 7:00 PM Alumni Hall
North Alabama @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Boston U @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Christendom @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Winthrop @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Cornell @ Lafayette 7:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Holy Cross @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Gard-Webb @ SC Upstate 7:00 PM Hodge Center
Yale @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Kent State @ Detroit 7:00 PM Calihan Hall
Bradley @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
St Fran (NY) @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Wyoming @ Evansville 7:00 PM Ford Center
Quinnipiac @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Rutgers @ Miami (FL) 7:15 PM Watsco Center
Syracuse @ Ohio State 7:15 PM Value City Arena
San Diego @ Mississippi 7:30 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Virginia @ Maryland 7:30 PM XFINITY Center
Florida Intl @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:30 PM Alico Arena
Binghamton @ Army 7:30 PM Christl Arena
Central Mich @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
SIU Edward @ W Illinois 8:00 PM Western Hall
AR Lit Rock @ Central Ark 8:00 PM Farris Center
Rust College @ Miss Val St 8:00 PM Robert W. Harrison Complex
IPFW @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
Spring Hill @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Rice @ Texas State 8:00 PM Strahan Arena
S Alabama @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
N Illinois @ WI-Grn Bay 8:00 PM Resch Center
UMKC @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Cleveland St @ DePaul 8:00 PM Wintrust Arena
St Peters @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
TX-Pan Am @ Houston 8:00 PM H&PE Arena
BYU @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Redbird Arena
LA Lafayette @ New Orleans 8:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Montana @ Creighton 8:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Monmouth @ Kentucky 8:30 PM Rupp Arena
Portland @ Colorado 9:00 PM CU Events Center
Western State Colorado @ Utah Val St 9:00 PM UCCU Center
N Mex State @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
N Colorado @ Denver 9:00 PM Magness Arena
Hawaii @ UCLA 9:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Neb Omaha @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena (Tempe)
N Iowa @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
GA Tech @ Northwestern 9:15 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Purdue @ Florida St 9:15 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Missouri St @ Air Force 9:15 PM Clune Arena
N Carolina @ Michigan 9:30 PM Crisler Center
Indiana St @ San Jose St 10:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
Portland St @ Stanford 10:00 PM Maples Pavilion
UC Irvine @ St Marys 10:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Pacific @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
Northwest University @ Seattle 10:00 PM KeyArena
Valparaiso @ UNLV 10:30 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Lg Beach St @ USC 11:00 PM Galen Center
Thu Nov 29 Time Location
Dartmouth vs. Marist 11:30 AM SSE Arena
LIU-Brooklyn vs. Albany 2:00 PM SSE Arena
Alabama @ Central FL 7:00 PM CFE Arena
Coppin State @ James Mad 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Sacred Hrt @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Trinity Baptist @ Campbell 7:00 PM Pope Convocation Center
Hampton @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Belmont @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Central Conn @ NC A&T 7:30 PM Corbett Sports Center
UAB @ Alab A&M 8:00 PM Von Braun Center
McNeese St @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Florida A&M @ N Florida 8:00 PM UNF Arena
East-West University @ Chicago St 8:05 PM Jones Convocation Center
Austin Peay @ Troy 8:15 PM Trojan Arena
Huston-Tillotson @ TX Southern 8:30 PM H&PE Arena
San Diego Christian @ S Utah 8:30 PM America First Events Center
GA Southern @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
Montana Western @ Idaho State 9:05 PM Holt Arena
Sac State @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
N Arizona @ UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion
California Baptist @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM SRC Arena
Jackson St @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Bethesda University @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Fri Nov 30 Time Location
WI-Milwkee vs. Buffalo 5:30 AM SSE Arena
Ste F Austin vs. San Fransco 8:00 AM SSE Arena
Ohio-Chillicothe @ Morehead St 11:05 AM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Dartmouth vs. Albany 12:00 PM SSE Arena
Marist vs. LIU-Brooklyn 2:30 PM SSE Arena
Michigan St @ Rutgers 6:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Delaware @ Maryland ES 7:00 PM Hytche Arena
Radford @ Texas 7:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Duquesne vs. Pittsburgh 7:00 PM CONSOL Energy Center
Coastal Car @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
App State vs. E Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum
Miss State @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Niagara @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Vermont @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
Wagner @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
Maryland BC @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Central Mich @ TX Christian 7:30 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Wisconsin @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Colgate @ S Florida 8:30 PM Yuengling Center
Oklahoma St @ Minnesota 10:00 PM U.S. Bank Stadium
Sat Dec 1 Time Location
WI-Milwkee vs. Ste F Austin 8:00 AM SSE Arena
Buffalo vs. San Fransco 10:30 AM SSE Arena
Oakland @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
St Johns vs. GA Tech 12:00 PM American Airlines Arena
Louisville @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM Prudential Center
Rust College @ Alcorn State 12:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Mt St Marys @ Loyola-MD 1:00 PM Reitz Arena
Mercer @ Citadel 1:00 PM McAlister Field House
Jksnville St @ North Alabama 1:00 PM Flowers Hall
N Hampshire @ Bryant 1:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Ball State @ IUPUI 1:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Fairfield @ Army 1:00 PM Christl Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Kentucky 1:00 PM Rupp Arena
Northwestern @ Indiana 1:00 PM Assembly Hall
F Dickinson @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM Hart Center
E Kentucky @ High Point 2:00 PM Millis Athletic Center
TN Tech @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Albion @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
Wright State @ Indiana St 2:00 PM Hulman Center
Arkansas St @ Lehigh 2:00 PM Stabler Arena
Wilberforce @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
Belmont @ WI-Grn Bay 2:00 PM Resch Center
Cleveland St @ Toledo 2:00 PM Savage Arena
SC Upstate @ W Michigan 2:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Gonzaga @ Creighton 2:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Rob Morris @ Drexel 2:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Hofstra @ Kennesaw St 2:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
LA Monroe @ Mississippi 2:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Boston U @ Elon 2:00 PM Schar Center
Monmouth @ Bucknell 2:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
UMKC @ IPFW 2:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Hartwick College @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Bowling Grn @ Hartford 2:00 PM Chase Arena
NJIT @ Mass Lowell 2:00 PM Paul E. Tsongas Center
Kansas St @ Marquette 2:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Texas Tech vs. Memphis 2:30 PM American Airlines Arena
E Michigan @ Northeastrn 3:00 PM Matthews Arena
Savannah St @ Gard-Webb 3:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Villanova @ La Salle 3:00 PM The Palestra
Colorado St @ Colorado 3:00 PM CU Events Center
TX-Pan Am @ TX-Arlington 3:00 PM College Park Center
Harvard @ Siena 3:00 PM Times Union Center
E Illinois @ Chicago St 3:00 PM Jones Convocation Center
Maine @ St Peters 3:00 PM Yanitelli Center
San Diego St @ Illinois St 3:00 PM Redbird Arena
S Illinois @ SIU Edward 3:00 PM Vadalabene Center
VA Military @ Longwood 3:00 PM Willett Hall
Cal Poly @ Fresno St 3:00 PM Save Mart Center
Marshall @ Ohio 3:30 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Purdue @ Michigan 3:30 PM Crisler Center
Charlotte @ Col Charlestn 4:00 PM TD Arena
Youngs St @ W Virginia 4:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Geo Wshgtn @ Princeton 4:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Geo Mason @ Wm & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Idaho @ North Dakota 4:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Delaware St @ St Bonavent 4:00 PM Reilly Center
Fla Atlantic @ Beth-Cook 4:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Sam Hous St @ AR Lit Rock 4:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Brown @ Navy 4:00 PM Alumni Hall
Texas State @ TX-San Ant 4:00 PM UTSA Convocation Center
Presbyterian @ NC A&T 4:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Loyola-Chi @ IL-Chicago 4:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
W Carolina @ Furman 4:00 PM Timmons Arena
McNeese St @ NC Central 4:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Norfolk St @ Kent State 4:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
Regent University @ Hampton 4:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Nevada @ USC 4:30 PM Galen Center
CS Bakersfld @ South Dakota 4:30 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
SE Louisiana @ Tulane 4:30 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse
Butler @ Saint Louis 5:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Rhode Island @ Providence 5:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
Central Conn @ VA Tech 5:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Penn State @ Maryland 5:00 PM XFINITY Center
Tulsa @ Utah 5:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Detroit @ Akron 5:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Vanderbilt vs. NC State 5:00 PM American Airlines Arena
Grambling St @ LSU 5:00 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Houston Bap @ LA Tech 5:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Lamar @ Rice 5:30 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Stanford @ Kansas 5:30 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Temple @ St Josephs 5:30 PM Hagan Arena
N Florida @ Charl South 5:30 PM CSU Field House
Lipscomb @ Middle Tenn 6:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
S Car State @ Jacksonville 6:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Georgia St @ Liberty 6:00 PM Vines Center
N Colorado @ Wyoming 6:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Cincinnati @ UNLV 6:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Drake vs. N Dakota St 6:30 PM U.S. Bank Stadium
James Mad @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
Iona @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
TN State @ W Kentucky 7:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Austin Peay @ Alab A&M 7:00 PM T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
Fordham @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Missouri St @ Oregon St 7:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Quinnipiac @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
N Arizona @ Santa Clara 7:00 PM Leavey Center
Davidson @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Stetson @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
E Tenn St @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
W Illinois @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Wake Forest @ Richmond 7:30 PM Robins Center
Yale vs. Miami (FL) 7:30 PM American Airlines Arena
Cornell @ Syracuse 8:00 PM Carrier Dome
Baylor @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
E Washingtn @ Seattle 8:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Florida Intl @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Abl Christian @ Pepperdine 8:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Prairie View @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
New Mexico @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Southern @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
Florida A&M @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
NC-Asheville @ TN Martin 8:30 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
BYU @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
NW State @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Cal Lutheran @ CS Fullerton 9:00 PM Titan Gym
Oregon @ Houston 9:00 PM Fertitta Center
Boise State @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Denver @ Utah Val St 9:00 PM UCCU Center
Wash State @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
N Iowa vs. S Dakota St 9:00 PM U.S. Bank Stadium
TX Southern @ Arizona St 9:30 PM Wells Fargo Arena (Tempe)
Lg Beach St @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Sac State @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
Miss Val St @ California Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
California @ St Marys 10:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Air Force @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Utah State @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Portland Bible College @ Portland St 10:05 PM Stott Center
Sun Dec 2 Time Location
TX A&M-CC @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Arizona @ Connecticut 1:00 PM XL Center
Colgate @ Fla Gulf Cst 1:30 PM Alico Arena
Delaware @ Columbia 2:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Sacred Hrt @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
UC Riverside @ Valparaiso 2:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Oral Roberts @ S Methodist 3:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Central FL @ Missouri 3:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Rust College @ S Mississippi 3:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Maryland ES @ E Carolina 4:00 PM Minges Coliseum
Illinois @ Nebraska 5:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Minnesota @ Ohio State 7:00 PM Value City Arena
UCSB @ Washington 8:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena
Loyola Mymt @ UCLA 10:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Mon Dec 3 Time Location
Iowa @ Michigan St 6:30 PM Breslin Center
Liberty @ Georgetown 6:30 PM Capital One Arena
Morgan St @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Niagara @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
TX Southern @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Vermont @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Reinhardt @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
Maryland BC @ Coppin State 7:00 PM Physical Education Complex
St. Joe's (Brooklyn) @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Pope Physical Education Center
Philadelphia Biblical @ Delaware St 7:30 PM Memorial Hall
Troy @ Florida St 8:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Rutgers @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
N Dakota St @ Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
NW State @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM Reed Arena
Florida A&M @ DePaul 8:30 PM Wintrust Arena
Albertson College @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Tue Dec 4 Time Location
N Hampshire @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Fordham @ Maine 7:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Northeastrn @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Radford @ James Mad 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Oklahoma vs. Notre Dame 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Indiana @ Penn State 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Providence @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
St Peters @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Miami (FL) @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Bucknell @ La Salle 7:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Furman @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Holy Cross @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Mass Lowell @ Boston U 7:00 PM Case Gym "The Roof"
Jacksonville @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Army @ NJIT 7:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
Detroit @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Winthrop @ Davidson 7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
St Fran (PA) @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
Howard @ App State 7:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Central Mich @ Youngs St 7:00 PM Beeghly Center
N Kentucky @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Prairie View @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Bradley @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Georgia St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
McNeese St @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Campbell @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
SE Missouri @ Miss Val St 8:00 PM Robert W. Harrison Complex
Evansville @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM ASU Convocation Center
High Point @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Fontbonne @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
Trinity (TX) @ Incar Word 8:00 PM McDermott Center
Lipscomb @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
North Alabama @ UAB 8:00 PM Bartow Arena
TX-Arlington @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Lamar @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
NC-Asheville @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
Wofford @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
TX El Paso @ Marquette 8:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Centenary @ Grambling St 8:30 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
S Dakota St @ Memphis 9:00 PM FedExForum
Michigan @ Northwestern 9:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
South Dakota @ Colorado 9:00 PM CU Events Center
New Mexico @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Florida vs. W Virginia 9:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Beth-Cook @ St Marys 10:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
UC Merced @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
Wed Dec 5 Time Location
Lafayette @ Connecticut 6:00 PM Gampel Pavilion
Ohio @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Mt St Marys @ St Johns 6:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
Wm & Mary @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
Quinnipiac @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
W Carolina @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
Central Ark @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Brown @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Ohio State vs. Illinois 7:00 PM United Center
Hartford @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
VA Military @ VA Tech 7:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Monmouth @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Navy @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Loyola-MD @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Akron @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Marshall @ Duquesne 7:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
Siena @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Coppin State @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
St Josephs @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Rob Morris @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
W Illinois @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Binghamton @ Morgan St 7:00 PM Hill Field House
Towson @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Stony Brook @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Colgate @ Columbia 7:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Lehigh @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
North Texas @ Indiana St 7:00 PM Hulman Center
Illinois St @ IL-Chicago 7:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Miami (OH) @ Wright State 7:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Mercer @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM FAU Arena
Detroit @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Le Moyne @ Buffalo 7:00 PM Alumni Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Texas Tech 7:30 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Hampton @ Coastal Car 7:30 PM The HTC Center
SC Upstate @ E Kentucky 7:30 PM McBrayer Arena
Bowling Grn @ Cleveland St 7:30 PM Wolstein Center
Middle Tenn @ Vanderbilt 7:30 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Saint Louis @ S Illinois 8:00 PM SIU Arena
Oklahoma St @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
TN Martin @ Tulane 8:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse
VCU @ Texas 8:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
North Dakota @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Fla Gulf Cst @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
S Alabama @ New Orleans 8:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Texas State @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
W Kentucky @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
UC Davis @ N Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Loyola (LA) @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
Temple @ Villanova 8:30 PM Finneran Pavilion
Ball State @ Loyola-Chi 9:00 PM Gentile Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ N Carolina 9:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Utah State @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
S Carolina @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Nebraska @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Idaho @ Wash State 9:00 PM Beasley Coliseum
Denver @ Air Force 9:00 PM Clune Arena
S Utah @ Lg Beach St 10:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
TX Christian @ S Methodist 10:00 PM Moody Coliseum
San Diego @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Loyola Mymt @ CS Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym
Weber State @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
UC Irvine @ California Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Arkansas @ Colorado St 10:00 PM Moby Arena
Texas-Permian Basin @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Cal State San Marcos @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
Portland @ Portland St 10:05 PM Pamplin Sports Center (Lewis and Clark)
San Fransco @ California 11:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Washington @ Gonzaga 11:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Thu Dec 6 Time Location
Bob Jones @ Gard-Webb 11:00 AM Paul Porter Arena
Charlotte @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum
Oakland @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
Warren Wilson @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Indiana-Kokomo @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Kentucky Christian @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Maryland @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
Fort Valley State @ Florida A&M 7:00 PM Al Lawson Center
Voorhees @ S Car State 7:30 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Iowa State @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Drake @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Trinity Christian @ Chicago St 8:05 PM Jones Convocation Center
Utah Val St @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
Neb Omaha @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Centre
Pepperdine @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM SRC Arena
Beth-Cook @ San Jose St 10:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
Fri Dec 7 Time Location
New Mexico vs. St Marys 7:00 PM Staples Center
James Mad @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Oral Roberts @ Missouri 7:00 PM Mizzou Arena
U Mass @ Providence 7:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
NC-Grnsboro @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Maine-Fort Kent @ Mass Lowell 7:00 PM Paul E. Tsongas Center
Bryant @ Columbia 7:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Frostburg State @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
LA Tech @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM Johnson Coliseum
Southern @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
TX Christian vs. USC 9:30 PM Staples Center
Idaho State @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Nevada vs. Arizona St 11:59 PM Staples Center
Sat Dec 8 Time Location
Schreiner @ Abl Christian 11:30 AM Moody Coliseum
Wichita St @ Oklahoma 12:00 PM Chesapeake Energy Arena
Kentucky vs. Seton Hall 12:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Pittsburgh @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
S Carolina @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Michigan St @ Florida 12:00 PM Exactech Arena
DePaul @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Central State (OH) @ E Michigan 12:00 PM Convocation Center (MI)
UAB @ Memphis 1:00 PM FedExForum
Truman State @ Indiana St 1:00 PM Hulman Center
Grambling St @ Central FL 1:00 PM CFE Arena
LIU-Brooklyn @ St Peters 1:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Marist @ Stetson 1:00 PM Edmunds Center
W Carolina @ NC-Asheville 1:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Central Conn 1:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Rhode Island @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM DCU Center
Morgan St vs. Towson 1:15 PM Baltimore Arena
Maine @ Dartmouth 2:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
UMKC @ South Dakota 2:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Lafayette @ Quinnipiac 2:00 PM People's United Center
BYU vs. Utah 2:00 PM Vivint Smart Home Arena
St Josephs @ Villanova 2:00 PM Finneran Pavilion
Xavier @ Cincinnati 2:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Colgate @ Penn State 2:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
UNLV @ Illinois 2:00 PM State Farm Center
Maryland BC @ Drexel 2:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Dubuque @ N Iowa 2:00 PM McLeod Center
IPFW @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
NC Central @ App State 2:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Stony Brook @ Brown 2:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
W Michigan @ Youngs St 2:00 PM Beeghly Center
Rutgers @ Fordham 2:30 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Toledo @ Marshall 2:30 PM Cam Henderson Center
Loyola-MD @ Binghamton 2:30 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Louisville @ Indiana 2:30 PM Assembly Hall
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Gard-Webb 3:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Harris-Stowe State @ SIU Edward 3:00 PM Vadalabene Center
Georgetown @ Syracuse 3:30 PM Carrier Dome
Radford @ Ohio 3:30 PM Convocation Center (OH)
W Kentucky @ Arkansas 3:30 PM Bud Walton Arena
Oakland @ Northeastrn 4:00 PM Matthews Arena
Central Washington @ Boise State 4:00 PM Taco Bell Arena
Loyola-Chi vs. Maryland 4:00 PM Baltimore Arena
Arkansas St @ Minnesota 4:00 PM Williams Arena
Houston @ Oklahoma St 4:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Rider @ Hofstra 4:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Buffalo @ St Bonavent 4:00 PM Reilly Center
Siena @ Rob Morris 4:00 PM North Athletic Complex
U Penn @ La Salle 4:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Valparaiso @ Geo Wshgtn 4:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
St Fran (NY) @ NJIT 4:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center
Greensboro @ NC A&T 4:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Sam Hous St @ Colorado St 4:00 PM Moby Arena
Wright State @ Kent State 4:00 PM Memorial A & C Center
TN Martin @ E Tenn St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall
American @ Howard 4:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
GA Southern @ Mercer 4:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Army @ Air Force 4:00 PM Clune Arena
Lehigh @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
Wm & Mary @ Hampton 4:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Tulane @ S Alabama 4:00 PM Mitchell Center
Mid-America Christian @ TX-San Ant 4:00 PM UTSA Convocation Center
Clemson vs. Miss State 4:00 PM Prudential Center
Kansas St @ Tulsa 4:30 PM Reynolds Center
Furman @ SC Upstate 4:30 PM Hodge Center
S Utah @ Central Mich 4:30 PM McGuirk Arena
Weber State vs. Utah State 4:30 PM Vivint Smart Home Arena
N Illinois @ Butler 4:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Calvary University @ Austin Peay 5:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
Wisconsin @ Marquette 5:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Houston Bap @ Texas State 5:00 PM Strahan Arena
Champion Baptist @ Alcorn State 5:30 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Jksnville St @ Delaware St 5:30 PM Memorial Hall
Yale @ Duke 5:30 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Creighton @ Nebraska 6:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
N Kentucky @ E Kentucky 6:00 PM McBrayer Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Bowling Grn 6:00 PM Stroh Center
TX-Arlington @ North Texas 6:00 PM UNT Coliseum "The Super Pit"
IL-Chicago @ Colorado 6:00 PM CU Events Center
Middle Georgia St. @ Jacksonville 6:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Florida St vs. Connecticut 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Central Ark @ AR Lit Rock 6:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Harvard @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Lg Beach St @ Fresno St 7:00 PM Save Mart Center
Monmouth @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
S Illinois @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
E Illinois @ W Illinois 8:00 PM Western Hall
Murray St @ Middle Tenn 8:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
E Washingtn @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
Utah Val St @ N Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Neb Omaha @ Oregon 8:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Mississippi @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Redbird Arena
Dayton @ Auburn 8:30 PM Auburn Arena
N Mex State vs. Kansas 8:30 PM Sprint Center
Concordia-Austin @ TX Southern 8:30 PM H&PE Arena
CS Bakersfld @ Idaho 10:00 PM Memorial Gym
Sac State @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
Beth-Cook @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center
Jackson St @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Montana @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Ark Pine Bl @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Caltech @ California Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
San Diego St @ California 10:30 PM Haas Pavilion
Notre Dame @ UCLA 10:30 PM Pauley Pavilion
Hawaii-Hilo @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Sun Dec 9 Time Location
Columbia vs. Iona 11:00 AM Madison Square Garden
N Hampshire @ Niagara 12:30 PM Gallagher Center
Fairfield @ Old Dominion 1:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center
Longwood @ Duquesne 1:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
S Car State @ VA Tech 1:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Princeton vs. St Johns 1:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Arizona @ Alabama 1:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Notre Dame College @ Cleveland St 1:00 PM Wolstein Center
VA Military @ Chattanooga 1:00 PM McKenzie Arena
VCU @ Virginia 1:30 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Florida A&M @ GA Tech 2:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
New Rochelle @ Wagner 2:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Coastal Car @ Wofford 2:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
Incar Word @ LSU 2:00 PM Maravich Assembly Center
Georgia College St. & U @ Col Charlestn 2:00 PM TD Arena
St Fran (PA) @ Delaware 2:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Navy @ Lipscomb 2:30 PM Allen Arena
Ball State @ Evansville 3:00 PM Ford Center
Western State Colorado @ Denver 3:00 PM Magness Arena
TN State @ Coppin State 3:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Hiwassee College @ TN Tech 3:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Tennessee vs. Gonzaga 3:00 PM Talking Stick Resort Arena
Oregon St @ Saint Louis 3:30 PM Chaifetz Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ San Diego 4:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
WI-Milwkee @ North Dakota 4:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Fisk @ Alcorn State 4:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Samford @ Alab A&M 5:00 PM T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
Sonoma State @ Santa Clara 5:00 PM Leavey Center
Nevada vs. Grd Canyon 5:30 PM Talking Stick Resort Arena
Southern @ Iowa State 6:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
Purdue @ Texas 6:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Montana St vs. Wash State 7:00 PM Toyota Center (Kennewick)
Seattle @ Washington 9:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena
Mon Dec 10 Time Location
Sacred Hrt @ Dartmouth 12:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Maine Machias @ Maine 7:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Morehead St @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Hofstra @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Champion Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl 8:30 PM H. O. Clemmons Arena
CS Fullerton @ St Marys 10:00 PM McKeon Pavilion
Lg Beach St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Tue Dec 11 Time Location
Millsaps @ S Mississippi 5:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
S Car State @ Liberty 6:00 PM Vines Center
Charl South @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Loyola-MD @ Maryland 7:00 PM XFINITY Center
Villanova @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
GA Southern @ Central FL 7:00 PM CFE Arena
Towson @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM RAC Arena
Albany @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Mass Lowell @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Pope Physical Education Center
Miles College @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Miss Val St @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Grambling St @ LA Monroe 8:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Savannah St @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
NJIT @ Fordham 8:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Prairie View @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
Fisk @ Jackson St 8:00 PM Lee E. Williams Athletic and Assembly Center
Wisconsin-Stout @ WI-Grn Bay 8:00 PM Kress Events Center
Colorado @ New Mexico 9:00 PM Dreamstyle Arena
N Florida @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Denver @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Johnson & Wales U. (CO) @ N Colorado 9:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Holy Names @ Sac State 10:05 PM The Nest
Wed Dec 12 Time Location
Carver Bible College @ Troy 3:15 PM Trojan Arena
Columbia @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Lipscomb @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Chattanooga @ Georgia St 7:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Coppin State @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum
Indiana Northwest @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Army @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
LIU-Brooklyn @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
U Mass @ Temple 7:00 PM Liacouras Center
Hartford @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Norfolk St @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
VA Military @ Presbyterian 7:30 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
SE Louisiana vs. Mississippi 7:30 PM Mississippi Coliseum
NW State @ Texas Tech 7:30 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Jksnville St @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Chicago St @ DePaul 8:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Murray St @ S Illinois 8:00 PM SIU Arena
Bellevue @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Portland St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Alabama St @ Boise State 9:00 PM Taco Bell Arena
LSU @ Houston 9:00 PM Fertitta Center
San Diego @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Cal State Dominguez Hills @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Thu Dec 13 Time Location
Huntingdon @ North Alabama 12:00 PM Flowers Hall
St. Edwards @ Rice 12:15 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Kennesaw St @ Gard-Webb 5:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
N Florida @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Northwest Ohio @ Wright State 7:00 PM Wright State Nutter Center
Averett @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
Boston U @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Central Pennsylvania College @ Campbell 7:00 PM Pope Convocation Center
WI-Milwkee @ UMKC 7:00 PM Municipal Auditorium (MO)
Maryland ES @ Duquesne 7:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
NC Central @ McNeese St 7:30 PM H&HP Complex
Morehead St @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
Savannah St @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
New Orleans @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
E Washingtn @ San Fransco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Miss Val St @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Lamar @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
Westcliff @ Sac State 10:05 PM The Nest
Fri Dec 14 Time Location
Howard @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
IL-Chicago @ DePaul 7:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Brewton Parker College @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Mayville State @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Arlington Baptist College @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Fla Atlantic @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM ASU Convocation Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Sat Dec 15 Time Location
Princeton vs. Iona 11:30 AM Boardwalk Hall
Old Dominion @ Syracuse 12:00 PM Carrier Dome
S Methodist @ Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena
Villanova @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Tennessee @ Memphis 12:00 PM FedExForum
Bucknell @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
Nicholls St @ Boston U 1:00 PM Case Gym "The Roof"
W Illinois @ IUPUI 1:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
SE Missouri @ Citadel 1:00 PM McAlister Field House
Ohio @ Detroit 1:00 PM Calihan Hall
App State @ S Florida 1:00 PM Yuengling Center
Notre Dame vs. Purdue 1:30 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Marshall @ Akron 2:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Rutgers @ Seton Hall 2:00 PM Prudential Center
NC State vs. Penn State 2:00 PM Boardwalk Hall
E Tenn St @ Illinois 2:00 PM State Farm Center
Maryland ES @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center
W Michigan @ Michigan 2:00 PM Crisler Center
Youngs St @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Kentucky Christian @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
Trinity Baptist @ Presbyterian 2:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
Jksnville St @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
S Illinois @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Marist @ Colgate 2:00 PM Cotterell Court
Radford @ Clemson 3:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
UCSB @ Rice 3:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Ste F Austin @ LA Monroe 3:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Dartmouth @ Albany 3:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Pepperdine @ S Utah 3:00 PM America First Events Center
Rob Morris @ Rider 3:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Butler vs. Indiana 3:45 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Kent State @ Louisville 4:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
NC-Wilmgton @ Furman 4:00 PM Timmons Arena
S Car State @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM Hodge Center
Col Charlestn @ VCU 4:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Oral Roberts @ Richmond 4:00 PM Robins Center
St Peters @ St Fran (NY) 4:00 PM Pope Physical Education Center
TN Tech @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Wilson College @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
Drake vs. Iowa State 4:30 PM Wells Fargo Arena
Davidson vs. Temple 4:30 PM Boardwalk Hall
Utah @ Kentucky 5:00 PM Rupp Arena
Belmont @ UCLA 5:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
NC A&T @ TN State 5:00 PM Gentry Center
IPFW @ Austin Peay 5:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
North Alabama @ NC-Grnsboro 5:00 PM Michael B. Fleming Gymnasium
Charl South @ N Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena
S Mississippi vs. Wichita St 5:30 PM Intrust Bank Arena
Grd Canyon @ Texas 6:00 PM Frank Erwin Center
Arizona St @ Georgia 6:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Jacksonville @ Beth-Cook 6:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
St. Leo @ Hampton 6:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Neb Omaha @ Idaho 6:05 PM Cowan Spectrum
NJIT @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Abl Christian @ Texas Tech 7:00 PM Lubbock Municipal Coliseum
NC-Asheville @ Wofford 7:00 PM Richardson Indoor Stadium
E Washingtn @ Stanford 7:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Middle Tenn @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
W Carolina @ High Point 7:00 PM Millis Athletic Center
McNeese St @ UMKC 7:00 PM Municipal Auditorium (MO)
Iowa vs. N Iowa 7:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena
Gonzaga @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
VA Tech vs. Washington 7:00 PM Boardwalk Hall
Auburn vs. UAB 7:30 PM BJCC Arena
Georgia St @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Manhattan @ Connecticut 8:00 PM Gampel Pavilion
TX-San Ant vs. Arkansas 8:00 PM Verizon Arena
E Kentucky @ Xavier 8:00 PM Cintas Center
Texas State @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
E Illinois @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Jackson St @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
LA Tech @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
Brescia @ TN Martin 8:30 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Missouri St @ N Dakota St 8:30 PM Scheels Center
BYU vs. UNLV 8:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Cincinnati @ Miss State 8:30 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Southern @ NW State 8:30 PM Gold Dome
S Dakota St @ Nevada 9:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
USC @ Oklahoma 9:00 PM BOK Arena
Utah Val St @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Boise State @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Alabama St @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Cal Poly @ California 10:00 PM Haas Pavilion
N Colorado @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Denver @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
N Arizona @ San Jose St 10:00 PM San Jose State Event Center
Grambling St @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
Loyola Mymt @ Portland St 10:05 PM Stott Center
LSU vs. St Marys 11:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Texas A&M vs. Oregon St 11:00 PM Moda Center
Baylor @ Arizona 11:00 PM McKale Center
Sun Dec 16 Time Location
Maine @ Duquesne 12:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center
Rhode Island vs. W Virginia 1:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Fairfield @ Boston Col 1:00 PM Conte Forum
Northeastrn @ Vermont 2:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Hiwassee College @ Winthrop 2:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
NC Central @ Coastal Car 2:00 PM The HTC Center
Central Conn @ Providence 2:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center
Delaware @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Canisius @ Elon 2:00 PM Schar Center
Cornell @ Niagara 2:00 PM Gallagher Center
Howard @ Fordham 2:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Cleveland St @ Illinois St 2:00 PM Redbird Arena
Troy @ W Kentucky 3:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
UC Riverside @ TX El Paso 3:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Saint Louis @ Houston 3:00 PM Fertitta Center
Stetson @ Central FL 3:00 PM CFE Arena
Dayton vs. Tulsa 3:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
CS Fullerton @ San Fransco 4:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
William Peace @ Wm & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Central Ark @ New Mexico 4:00 PM Dreamstyle Arena
Norfolk St @ Loyola-Chi 4:00 PM Gentile Arena
South Dakota @ Colorado St 4:00 PM Moby Arena
Findlay @ Bowling Grn 4:00 PM Stroh Center
Oakland @ Hartford 4:30 PM Chase Arena
Wagner @ St Johns 4:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
William Jessup @ UC Davis 5:00 PM The Pavilion
WI-Grn Bay @ Michigan St 5:00 PM Breslin Center
Indiana St @ TX Christian 5:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Wisconsin Lutheran @ WI-Milwkee 5:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Pacific @ Cal St Nrdge 6:00 PM Matadome
Drexel vs. Quinnipiac 6:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Chattanooga @ Mississippi 6:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Fla Gulf Cst @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM RAC Arena
Nebraska vs. Oklahoma St 7:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Miami (OH) @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Miss Val St @ Hawaii 10:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Dec 17 Time Location
Arizona St @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
SE Missouri @ Florida St 7:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Davidson @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum
Wilmington (DE) @ Morgan St 7:00 PM Hill Field House
Longwood @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
NC-Wesleyan @ High Point 7:00 PM Millis Athletic Center
Gard-W